Dhaka Regional Result

Primary
Reg. No. Name Class Institution
1006 Safwan Haseeb Al-Haque 5 Udayan Higher Secondary School
1010 Nuh Tasneen Nuha 5 ST. Joseph Higher Secondary School
1017 MD. Mahir Areeb 4 Life Preparatory School
1021 MD. Azrrin Mobin Toha 5 Monipur School and College
1028 MD. Mehr Mahmud 3 Maple Leaf Interational School
1029 Humaira Jannat Hoimo 5 St. Francis Xavier’s Girls’ High School
1040 Sarah Raniya Alam 4 Marie Courie School
1052 Zul-qarnayeen 5 National Ideal School
1062 Anonyo Zarif Akand 5 The Holy Child School
1077 মাহির দাইয়ান 5 Udayan Higher Secondary School
1431 ফারিহা আহমেদ নীলিমা 4 Lake Circus Girls’ High School
1434 অতন্দ্রীলা নওমুন 4 Lake Circus Girls’ High School
1465 Yasi Ishtiah 5 Rayer Bazar High School
1467 Rafidul Hasan Shrabon 5 Rayer Bazar High School
1468 Kamrul Hasan Rashel 5 Rayer Bazar High School
1469 Mushfiqul Alam Musa 5 Rayer Bazar High School
1470 Syed Al Fahim 4 Rayer Bazar High School
1472 Sree Pronoy Babu Roy 5 Rayer Bazar High School
1480 Nafis Baktiar 5 Rayer Bazar High School
Junior
Reg. No. Name Class School
1054 Nahiyan Mahmud Chowdhury 8 Dhanmondi Tutorial
1101 Nabeela Ali 7 South Breeze School
1102 Prottoy Roy 8 SFX Greenherald Intl’ School
1103 Adnan Bin Alamgir 8 Birshrestha Munshi Abdulr Rouf Public College
1105 Raihan Sad AL- Haque 8 Udayan Higher Secondary School
1106 Surid Ahammad 8 BAF Shaheen English Medium School
1114 Junaed Labeeb Al Waasi 6 Birshrestha Munshi Abdulr Rouf Public College
1119 Ahbab Tahsinur Rahman 8 European Standard Schoool
1121 Tazwan Haque 6 Dhaka Residential Model College
1125 Mohtasiba Hossain 8 Vicarunnisa Noon School & College
1131 Sadman Sami 8 Dhaka Residential Model College
1138 Rajlakshmi Shravasti 8 Sir John Wilson School
1150 Md. Motasim Billah Arif 8 Sir John Wilson School
1157 Azwadul Karim 8 European Standard Schoool
1161 Radh Chowdhury 7 Dhaka Residential Model College
1163 Auritro Mridha 6 Nalanda High School
1167 Tajrian Taher 7 Ideal School and College
1188 Wasif Rahman 8 Dhaka Residential Model College
1193 Md.Abdur Rahman 7 Narayanganj Ideal School
1194 Dedarul Islam Shifat 8 Narayanganj Ideal School
1196 Aminul islam 7 Narayanganj Ideal School
1255 মোঃ হাসান মাহমুদ 8 Udayan Higher Secondary School
1445 সামিয়া ইসলাম স্মৃতি 6 Lake Circus Girls High School
1512 Progga Abonti Nag 8 SFX Greenherald Intl’ School
5319 নাবিলা তাবাসসুম 7 Udayan Higher Secondary School
5328 তাাহসান ইসলাম 6 Udayan Higher Secondary School
5394 HM Kabir Hasan 8 South Herald English School and College
1347 SREYONTI BIDITA NASIR 7 Wordbridge school
1327 Ania Rahaman 8 Sir John Wilson School
Secondary
Reg. No. Name Class Institution
1236 Tasnim Tabassum 9 Lake Circus Girls’ High School
1301 Sharif Bin Haque 10 Engineering University School and College
1302 MUSAFA MAMUR AKON 10 Dhaka Residential Model College
1308 AZMAIN INQIAD ADEEB 9 St.Gregory’s high school and college
1313 AVISHEK MAZUMDER SANTU 10 Birshreshtha Noor Mohammad
1321 MD.FARHAN SHAHRIAR 10 Birshreshtha Noor Mohammad
1326 ABRAR MAHMUD HASAN 10 BIAM MODEL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
1330 SHAHINUR RAHMAN SOHAN 10 Dhaka shikha board school
1331 TWAHA IMTIAZ AZIM 10 Dhaka Residential Model College
1335 MD.MOZAHID HOSSAIN 10 Engineering University School and College
1341 ZABER YOUSUF SAMI 10 Rajuk uttara Model college
1350 MD.IRFUN SADIQ EMRAN 10 BIAM MODEL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
1352 Nazeefa Labiba 9 Savar Cantonment Public School and College
1353 Ratul Hasan 10 Monipur Uchcha Vidyalaya College
1359 Mohiuddin Arafat 10 Govt. Laboratory High School
1361 MD. Tamjid Hossain 10 Govt. Laboratory High School
1379 Sukomol Halder Soumik 10 Motijheel govt.Boys High school
1386 Md.Tauhidul Islam Tauhid 10 Ideal school and college
1387 Shadman Shajid 10 Dhaka Residential Model College
1389 Md.Ibrahim Tamim 9 St.Gregory’s high school and college
1391 Raicha Huda Anika 10 Monipur Uchcha Vidyalaya & School
1392 Md.Jahirul Islam 10 Ideal school and college
1412 Mehnaz Nuraian Tanha 9 Monipur High School