ঢাকা আঞ্চলিক পর্বের ফলাফল

Primary

Reg. no.NameClassInstitution
221558Abdur Rahman HaqueClass 5Birshrestha Munshi Abdur Rouf Public College
221310Ahnaf Safwan IslamClass 5Dhaka Residential Model college
221303Arik Azlan Al RahmanClass 5st.Joseph Higher Secondary School
221376AZWAD RAKEEN Class 5Birshestha Noor Mohammad Public College
221302Faizah AliClass 5South breeze school
221336Jawad Nur AhmedClass 3Fourdation School
221344Kazi Sunehra Islam SamriddhiClass 5S.F.X. Greenherald International School
221308Manha Binte MamunClass 3Al-Hera Academy
221327Md. Ahnaf Alam AbidClass 5Paradise City Model School
221311Mifta HossainClass 5Viqarunnesa Noon School And College
221382Mohammad TowsifClass 3Birshestha Noor Mohammad Public College
221348Om Auvro ChowdhuryClass 5St. Joseph Higher Secondary School
221334Protiti SarkarClass 5Viquaronnisa Noon School
221317Samriddhi Suchana SwargoClass 4Noubahini College
221346Shuvro Anindya BapariClass 5St. Joseph Higher Secondary School

 

Junior

Reg. no.NameClassInstitution
221080A.S.M. FOYSAL KABIRClass 7ST. JOSEPH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
221244Abdullah JunaidClass 7Goverment Laboratory High school
221232Abir ArfanClass 6St.Joseph Higher Seundary School,Dhaka
221245Adib AsnafClass 8Birshreshtha Noor Mohammad Public
221221Ananda DeyClass 8Narayanganj Ideal School
221228Anmole Araf EmmanuelClass 8A.G.Church School
221092ARIK FAISAL SAADClass 8NARAYANGONJ IDEAL SCHOOL
221236bihan paulClass 6ideal school and college ;Motijeel,Dhaka
221269Faraaz IbtishamClass 6ST. Joseph higher Secondary School
221551Fatema Akter BushraClass 8Holy Cross Girls High School
221246M. Fahim RahmanClass 8Dhanmondi Govt. Boys' High Schoo
221226Mahir AreebClass 7Milestone School and College
221280md ajmal arafClass 6udayaun uccha maddomik biddalaye
221051Md. Faiyaz SiddiqueClass 8DPS STS school
221202Md. Mehr MahmudClass 7Maple Leaf International school
221258MD. Raonak Tashdid MunifClass 6ST. Gregorys High school and college
221300Md. Razeen RahmanClass 6St.Joseph Higher Secondary School
221241Md. Samiul HaqueClass 8Rajuk Uttara Model College
221233Md. Saraf Islam NuhilClass 6St.Joseph Higher Seundary School,Dhaka
221239Md. Sinan saifee RahmanClass 7ST. Joseph higher Secondary School
221284Mehrab Mashree ArnobClass 8ST. Joseph higher Secondary School
221268Mithila BanikClass 8mohammadpur preparztory school and college
221271Monamy ZamanClass 8viqarunnisa noon school
221575Muhammad Rafan AzmanClass 8BAF Shaheen English Medium College
221230Muhammed Saifan AliClass 8Premier School Dhaka
221292Muntaha ManhaClass 7Sunnydale
221213Rafid Un NobyClass 6St. Joseph Higher Secondary School
221402Rudro Raihan RonoClass 8SFX Greenherald International School
221287Ruhsan Zahi ImamClass 7 ST. Joseph International School
221272SUHAIL NUR AHMEDClass 8ST. Joseph higher Secondary School
221084SYED IHTESHAM SALAM ZAHINClass 7GOVERNMENT LABORATORY HIGH SCHOOL
221555Syeda Tasfia HoqueClass 8Holy Cross Girls High School
221556Tazrian AlamClass 8Scholastica

Secondary

Reg. no.NameClassInstitution
221145ANANTO SHAHRIAR TALUKDARClass 10BOGURA ZILLA SCHOOL
221524Arian ZamanClass 10Birshrestha Noor Mohammad Public College
221003Ashfia NoorClass 9Monipur Uchchya Biddyalaya & College
221005Auritro MridhaClass 9Nalonda High School
221143DHRUBO DIP KUMAR SAHAClass 10DARUSSALAM GOVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL
221439Fahmida TabassumClass 9Lake Circus Girls High School
221134JUGANTOR DEYClass 9IDEAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
221112JUNAED LABEEB AL WAASIClass 9BIRSHRESTHA MUNSHI ABDUR ROUF PUBLIC COLLEGE
221183KHANDOKER NAEEMUL HAQUESSC'22DAKHIN BANSREE MODEL HIGH SCHOOL
221527Luran Meahda Ramiz RafinClass 10Birshrestha Munshi Abdur Rouf Public College
221037Mahim Mohammad Sahid SadiClass 10Dhaka Residential Model College
221001Md. Arefin RafidClass 10Savar Adhar Chandra Govt. High School
221128MD. NAFIS NOOR TASEENClass 9BIRSHRESTHA NOOR MOHAMMAD PUBLIC COLLEGE
221530Shahinur Ferdaus NafizClass 10Birshrestha Noor Mohammad Public College
221115MD. TAJRIAN TAHERClass 10IDEAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
221177MD.AZMAEEN ADIBClass 9Udayan Uchcha Madhyamik Bidyalaya
221164MD.PROTTOY BHUYIANSSC'22SHAMSUL HOQUE KHAN SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
221142NUH TASNEEN NUHAClass 9SCHOLASTICA
221176RAHMAN AL FARESYClass 9IDEAL SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
221159RITWIKA JANNATClass 10VIDYAMAYEE GOVT. GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL
221043Rubayat Hassan IfradClass 9Bangladesh Navy College Dhaka
221127RUTABA BINTE KHAIRClass 9RAJUK UTTARA MODEL COLLEGE
221109SARAH TASFIA ALAMClass 10ENGINEERING UNIVERSITY SCHOOL AND COLLEGE
221125SUVASISH HALDERClass 10MOTIJHEEL GOVT. BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL
221114TAPANTOR DASClass 9KHILGAON GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL
221026Tasnia Tafannum MeehalClass 10Holy Corss Girls' High School
221117TASNIM MASUDClass 10HOLY CROSS GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL
221186UDOU CHING MARMAClass 9SFX Greenherald International School
221101Wasia Maumita TomaClass 10 Holy Cross Girls' High School